06/12/2014
SPECIALITY DOG SHOW FOR DACHSHUNDS AND HUNTING TERRIERS in Riga
"CLUB WINNER-2014"
judge - Livija Zizevske, Lithuania

Dachshund langhaar (standart)

30. male, puppy class
BINOM NEWTON AMBERDACH NIK - absent
(Daks-Veg-As Zanzegur x Daks-Veg-As Isida)
D.o.B. 30.03.2014, breeder - T. Nikolska, owner - A. Meinerte, Latvia


31. female, puppy class
TCVETOCHNAYA SKAZKA S VISHNEVOY ROSHI - very promising, PP, puppyBOB, PUPPY BEST IN SHOW-3
(Lilla Farsbo's Red Baron x Egoza Doch Maestro S Vishnevoy Roshi)
D.o.B. 15.05.2014, breeder - O. Alekseeva, owner - Marika Mand, Estonia


32. male, junior class
ARMARILA'S STYLE BALTIC TRIUMPH - excellent-1, PP, jCAC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2014, juniorBOB, JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW-1
(Insight's Ducati x Ornbergets Intrique)
D.o.B. 19.09.2013., breeder - Marika Mand, owner - Marika Mand, Estonia


33. male, junior class
IBERO RUDE - absent
(Totto Vom Felsenhugel x Daksland Iz Rossii S Lyubovyu)
D.o.B. 30.09.2013, breeder - L. Traneliene, owner - Y. Marchenko, Latvia


34. male, intermediate class
ARMARILA'S STYLE ALEXANDRITE - excellent-2, CQ, Best male-4
(Ornbergets Escapade x Familnaya Dragocennost Iz Strani Grez)
D.o.B. 23.12.2012., breeder - Marika Mand, owner - M. Sholka, Latvia


35. male, intermediate class
KULDNE TALISMAN MY KING - excellent-1, CQ, Best male-2, CAC
(Excellmagic L'Citizen Of The World x Kuldne Talisman Samanta Fox)
D.o.B. 08.01.2013., breeder - O. Batassova, owner - J. Safonova, Estonia


36. male, working class
LITTLE LIONHEART ALESSANDRO - excellent-1, CQ, Best male-3
LV JCH, LV CH
(Ahotopran Fabio x Ringla Lionheart Fidori)
D.o.B. 13.12.2008., breeder - N. Borodajenko, owner - R. Raguele-Veibane & N.Borodajenko, Latvia


37. male, champion class
EXCELLMAGIC LDEWEY - excellent-1, CQ, Best male, CLUB WINNER 2014, BOB, BEST IN GROUP-2
LT CH
(Excellmagic L'Broadway x Kinchville Nice Girl For Excellmagic)
D.o.B. 31.08.2011., breeder - J. Belova, owner - A. Sudintiene, Lithuania


38. male, champion class
ORNBERGETS JACKPOT - absent
TLNWCUP&TLNJW&LVJW13, EST&LV&RUS JCH
(Lancelot Von Charlottenhof x Ornbergets Zoraya)
D.o.B. 28.01.2012., breeder - E. & J. Rodin, owner - Marika Mand, Estonia


39. female, junior class
ARMARILA'S STYLE BALTIC TOP TREASURE - excellent-1, PP, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2014, Best female-2
(Insight's Ducati x Ornbergets Intrique)
D.o.B. 19.09.2013., breeder - Marika Mand, owner - Marika Mand, Estonia


40. female, junior class
DEBONNAIRE SIAMON - excellent-2, PP, jCAC
(Cajus Von Der Weidewiese x Caramba Von Vosecky)
D.o.B. 02.03.2014., breeder - V. Raab, owner - A. Sudintiene, Lithuania


41. female, champion class
ORNBERGETS INTRIQUE - excellent-1, CQ, Best female, CLUB WINNER 2014, BOO
BALT&EST&LV&LT&RUS&RUS CLUB JCH, RUS CLUB JW, TLNWCUP& LVJW'13, TLNJW'13, TLNW'13, RUS CLUBW
(Ornbergets Escapade x Bergsbakken Smilla For Sweden)
D.o.B. 16.12.2011., breeder - E. & J. Rodin, owner - M. Mand, Estonia


42. female, veteran class
LALUNA DIBUZE - excellent-1, PP, Best female-3, VETERAN BEST IN SHOW-4
LV&LT&EST&BALT CH
(DIKAS COLIUKE x BUZE JUMBE)
D.o.B. 08.06.2005., breeder - M. & M. Gulbji, owner - M. & M. Gulbji, Latvia